ГЛАВНАЯ
О САЙТЕ
НАПИСАТЬ
Рейтинг Элита
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Солодкин Сергей
6619
2
Стрельцов Василий
6536
3
Новиченко Антон
6248
4
Лычков Игорь
6204
5
Жаховский Евгений
6204
6
Миссюревич Алексей
6148
7
Плаксенок Павел
6127
8
Крапивко Дмитрий
5935
9
Крюков Дмитрий
5745
10
Михалкин Дмитрий
5682
Весь рейтинг
Рейтинг Спринт
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Стрельцов Василий
6053
2
Солодкин Сергей
5917
3
Мицкевич Максим
5701
4
Миссюревич Алексей
5667
5
Барай Владислав
5599
6
Томашев Олег
5591
7
Амеличкин Василий
5544
8
Лычков Игорь
5519
9
Веринский Владислав
5517
10
Марков Виталий
5435
Весь рейтинг
cлучайное фото
Власенко Алена
Верас-Длинная(2022)
Разряды
Кубок БФО
Результаты
Клубный рейтинг
Рейтинг
Официальный рейтинг
Фото
Профайлы
Открытый Кубок Гродно-Спринт
4-й этап кубка БФО
2013-04-14
Фотографии
RouteGadget
Мужчины
Женщины
 
Имя
Время
Очки
1
Салин Андрей
00:15:50
1521
2
Михалкин Дмитрий
00:15:51
1520
3
Рыжков Сергей
00:16:07
1496
4
Алексеёнок Алексей
00:16:11
1491
5
Стрельцов Василий
00:16:46
1440
6
Миронов Дмитрий
00:16:51
1433
6
Наконечный Дмитрий
00:16:51
0
8
Крюков Дмитрий
00:17:03
1415
9
Минаков Александр
00:17:06
0
10
Чагарин Иван
00:17:09
1406
11
Galicz Karol
00:17:10
0
12
Мемелов Алексей
00:17:17
1395
13
Злобин Денис
00:17:23
1386
14
Марчук Валерий
00:17:31
1375
15
Новак Дмитрий
00:17:34
1370
15
Мельник Тарас
00:17:34
0
17
Некипелов Алексей
00:18:01
1331
18
Федоришкин Александр
00:18:24
1298
19
Ефименко Дмитрий
00:18:25
1296
20
Писарчик Сергей
00:18:33
1285
21
Симаков Максим
00:18:40
0
22
Гудимчик Алексей
00:18:42
1271
23
Дубровский Виталий
00:18:45
1267
24
Стасевич Игорь
00:18:48
1263
25
Хомич Игорь
00:18:54
1254
26
Кривашеев Андрей
00:18:57
1250
27
Кравцов Егор
00:19:05
1238
28
Ветошкин Дмитрий
00:19:23
1212
29
Стральцоў Максім
00:19:32
1199
30
Сынков Михаил
00:19:36
1193
31
Королев Евгений
00:19:38
1190
32
Stankevic Robertas
00:19:41
0
33
Volungevicius Mantas
00:19:44
0
34
Пенкрат Виталий
00:19:45
1180
34
Лещенко Александр
00:19:45
1180
36
Горошко Артем
00:19:47
1177
37
Ходан Александр
00:19:55
1166
38
Чижов Валентин
00:20:02
0
39
Канаш Михаил
00:20:04
1152
40
Хаустов Максим
00:20:18
0
41
Майоров Виталий
00:20:20
0
41
Kuzminskis Tomas
00:20:20
0
43
Михайлюков Михаил
00:20:21
1128
44
Яковлев Андрей
00:20:22
1126
45
Шванц Алексей
00:20:26
1121
46
Афанасьев Иван
00:20:32
1112
47
Федарышкін Вячаслаў
00:20:54
1080
48
Киселев Иван
00:21:12
1054
49
Давидович Дмитрий
00:21:30
1028
50
Амеличкин Василий
00:21:39
1015
51
Евсюченя Александр
00:21:42
1010
52
Окушко Константин
00:21:44
1007
53
Тарасенко Андрей
00:22:04
978
54
Шкраба Евгений
00:22:31
939
55
Иванов Денис
00:23:04
891
56
Горячев Михаил
00:23:05
0
57
Юрок Антон
00:23:18
871
58
Горбатовский Антон
00:23:19
869
59
Беспалов Роман
00:23:50
824
60
Кулеш Павел
00:24:00
810
61
Папшев Глеб
00:24:44
746
42
Тарасенко Андрей
02:58:30
472
43
Стасевич Александр
02:58:59
466
44
Киселев Иван
02:59:06
464
 
Имя
Время
Очки
1
Крюкова Наталья
00:14:19
1516
2
Алексеёнок Мария
00:14:40
1483
3
Кругленя Анастасия
00:14:41
1482
4
Черник Вероника
00:14:54
1462
5
Воверене Татьяна
00:15:30
1406
6
Юрок Ирина
00:15:41
1389
7
Баўшэвіч Ганна
00:15:48
1378
8
Лапицкая Ирина
00:15:52
1372
9
Воскобойникова Татьяна
00:15:54
1369
10
Роговцова Ольга
00:16:10
1344
11
Астровлянчик Екатерина
00:16:11
1343
12
Василевская Екатерина
00:16:14
0
13
Буякова Оксана
00:16:21
1327
14
Скиндер Людмила
00:16:30
1314
15
Кондратьева Александра
00:16:38
1301
16
Кулик Ольга
00:16:49
1284
17
Борсукова Лика
00:17:00
1267
18
Титова Инна
00:17:08
1255
19
Пакнис Марина
00:17:12
1249
20
Ковалева Ольга
00:17:15
0
21
Якушева Юлия
00:17:17
0
22
Шахметова Наталья
00:17:21
1235
23
Орлова Светлана
00:17:41
1204
24
Kulbokaite Adrija
00:17:47
0
25
Фираго Татьяна
00:17:54
1184
26
Громова Ксения
00:18:18
1147
27
Volungeviciene Judita
00:18:44
0
28
Костромина Анна
00:18:45
1105
29
Журавлева Кристина
00:18:46
1104
30
Иоскина Юлия
00:19:55
998
31
Киселева Людмила
00:21:28
854
32
Ермак Мария
00:28:06
241
Рейтинг Элита
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Воскобойникова Татьяна
6585
2
Кунцевич Наталья
6441
3
Гурская Анна
6332
4
Журавлева Кристина
6280
5
Скиндер Людмила
6210
6
Кругленя Анастасия
6146
7
Каржова Марина
6103
8
Дичковская Алеся
6024
9
Сахаревич Виктория
5803
10
Пиронен Анна
5769
Весь рейтинг
Рейтинг Спринт
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Каржова Марина
6240
2
Гурская Анна
5880
3
Воскобойникова Татьяна
5867
4
Кунцевич Наталья
5854
5
Сахаревич Виктория
5755
6
Кругленя Анастасия
5736
7
Бильдюкевич Владислава
5721
8
Скиндер Людмила
5685
9
Буякова Оксана
5619
10
Колб Ольга
5617
Весь рейтинг
International Orienteering Federation