ГЛАВНАЯ
О САЙТЕ
НАПИСАТЬ
Рейтинг Элита
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Солодкин Сергей
6619
2
Стрельцов Василий
6536
3
Новиченко Антон
6248
4
Лычков Игорь
6204
5
Жаховский Евгений
6204
6
Миссюревич Алексей
6148
7
Плаксенок Павел
6127
8
Крапивко Дмитрий
5935
9
Крюков Дмитрий
5745
10
Михалкин Дмитрий
5682
Весь рейтинг
Рейтинг Спринт
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Стрельцов Василий
6053
2
Солодкин Сергей
5917
3
Мицкевич Максим
5701
4
Миссюревич Алексей
5667
5
Барай Владислав
5599
6
Томашев Олег
5591
7
Амеличкин Василий
5544
8
Лычков Игорь
5519
9
Веринский Владислав
5517
10
Марков Виталий
5435
Весь рейтинг
cлучайное фото
Игин Геннадий
Чемпионат Беларуси-Смешанная эстафета(2022)
Разряды
Кубок БФО
Результаты
Клубный рейтинг
Рейтинг
Официальный рейтинг
Фото
Профайлы
Кубок Шклова-Классическая
Пруды
7-й этап кубка БФО
2017-06-18
Фотографии
RouteGadget
Мужчины
Женщины
 
Имя
Время
Очки
1
Злобин Денис
01:09:19
1363
2
Кривашеев Андрей
01:09:23
1362
3
Горбачёв Николай
01:18:37
1250
4
Дедков Александр
01:20:07
0
5
Сынков Михаил
01:22:57
1198
6
Марченко Андрей
01:24:04
1185
7
Заверач Денис
01:29:26
1120
8
Мальков Валентин
01:35:27
1047
9
Волошин Дмитрий
01:40:56
981
10
Грибовский Павел
01:59:54
752
11
Заверач Илья
02:00:33
744
12
Медведев Кирилл
02:09:34
635
13
Коновалов Андрей
02:11:35
611
14
Бардашов Юрий
02:13:27
588
 
Имя
Время
Очки
1
Шахметова Наталья
01:20:58
1324
2
Буякова Оксана
01:29:37
1230
3
Каржова Марина
01:35:08
1170
4
Смаршкова Марина
01:44:53
1065
5
Марус Елена
01:49:07
1019
6
Роговская Анастасия
01:55:08
954
7
Гомонова Наталья
01:56:32
939
8
Аноничева Вера
02:16:02
728
9
Рудковская Татьяна
02:24:01
641
Рейтинг Элита
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Воскобойникова Татьяна
6585
2
Кунцевич Наталья
6441
3
Гурская Анна
6332
4
Журавлева Кристина
6280
5
Скиндер Людмила
6210
6
Кругленя Анастасия
6146
7
Каржова Марина
6103
8
Дичковская Алеся
6024
9
Сахаревич Виктория
5803
10
Пиронен Анна
5769
Весь рейтинг
Рейтинг Спринт
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Каржова Марина
6240
2
Гурская Анна
5880
3
Воскобойникова Татьяна
5867
4
Кунцевич Наталья
5854
5
Сахаревич Виктория
5755
6
Кругленя Анастасия
5736
7
Бильдюкевич Владислава
5721
8
Скиндер Людмила
5685
9
Буякова Оксана
5619
10
Колб Ольга
5617
Весь рейтинг
International Orienteering Federation