ГЛАВНАЯ
О САЙТЕ
НАПИСАТЬ
Рейтинг Элита
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Солодкин Сергей
6619
2
Стрельцов Василий
6536
3
Новиченко Антон
6248
4
Лычков Игорь
6204
5
Жаховский Евгений
6204
6
Миссюревич Алексей
6148
7
Плаксенок Павел
6127
8
Крапивко Дмитрий
5935
9
Крюков Дмитрий
5745
10
Михалкин Дмитрий
5682
Весь рейтинг
Рейтинг Спринт
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Стрельцов Василий
6053
2
Солодкин Сергей
5917
3
Мицкевич Максим
5701
4
Миссюревич Алексей
5667
5
Барай Владислав
5599
6
Томашев Олег
5591
7
Амеличкин Василий
5544
8
Лычков Игорь
5519
9
Веринский Владислав
5517
10
Марков Виталий
5435
Весь рейтинг
cлучайное фото
Рогалевич Сергей
Кубок Беларуси-Длинная(2015)
Разряды
Кубок БФО
Результаты
Клубный рейтинг
Рейтинг
Официальный рейтинг
Фото
Профайлы
Открытый кубок КО «БГУ»-Классическая
Узборье
10-й этап кубка БФО
2017-08-05
Фотографии
RouteGadget
Мужчины
Женщины
 
Имя
Время
Очки
1
Алексеёнок Алексей
01:05:47
1603
2
Михалкин Дмитрий
01:13:12
1491
3
Стрельцов Василий
01:18:15
1415
4
Саванович Виталий
01:18:59
1404
5
Журавлев Андрей
01:22:37
1348
6
Афанасьев Иван
01:24:57
1313
7
Шванц Алексей
01:35:11
1158
8
Попов Александр
01:35:42
0
9
Федоришкин Александр
01:36:32
1138
10
Лабчэўскі Аляксей
01:40:04
1084
11
Обернихин Игорь
01:42:34
1046
12
Титович Егор
02:02:12
749
13
Федарышкін Вячаслаў
02:02:44
741
14
Стасевич Александр
02:12:50
588
15
Роговский Алексей
02:18:52
496
16
Яковлев Андрей
02:24:51
406
17
Мосин Андрей
02:26:59
373
18
Пехтерев Сергей
02:29:54
329
19
Гучек Виталий
02:36:53
223
20
Гришкевич Николай
03:05:35
0
 
Имя
Время
Очки
1
Афанасьева Анастасия
01:16:54
1379
2
Кондратьева Александра
01:20:04
1333
3
Журавлева Кристина
01:21:32
1312
4
Журавлева Оксана
01:21:46
1309
5
Мальченкова Анастасия
01:21:49
0
6
Кунцевич Наталья
01:22:46
1294
7
Илькевич Анастасия
01:26:26
1241
8
Воскобойникова Татьяна
01:27:09
1230
9
Гомонова Наталья
01:31:39
1165
10
Полякова Татьяна
01:34:27
1124
11
Михадюк Екатерина
01:35:05
1114
12
Роговская Анастасия
01:36:29
1094
13
Титкина Дарья
01:52:16
864
Рейтинг Элита
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Воскобойникова Татьяна
6585
2
Кунцевич Наталья
6441
3
Гурская Анна
6332
4
Журавлева Кристина
6280
5
Скиндер Людмила
6210
6
Кругленя Анастасия
6146
7
Каржова Марина
6103
8
Дичковская Алеся
6024
9
Сахаревич Виктория
5803
10
Пиронен Анна
5769
Весь рейтинг
Рейтинг Спринт
1 июня 2024
#
Имя
Очки
1
Каржова Марина
6240
2
Гурская Анна
5880
3
Воскобойникова Татьяна
5867
4
Кунцевич Наталья
5854
5
Сахаревич Виктория
5755
6
Кругленя Анастасия
5736
7
Бильдюкевич Владислава
5721
8
Скиндер Людмила
5685
9
Буякова Оксана
5619
10
Колб Ольга
5617
Весь рейтинг
International Orienteering Federation